Contact Us

Zhejiang Ifun ATV Parts Co.,Ltd

Address:Motorcycle Parts Industrial Zone, Tangxia,Rui'an,Zhejiang,China

Tel:86-577-65200915

Fax:86-577-65200916

Email:sales@IfunATVparts.com  

Website:http://www.IfunATVparts.com

   

Follow us on
MIDDLE DRIVE GEAR


Product Description

HISUN HS500 UTV MIDDLE DRIVE GEAR
No. Old Part No. Part No. PART NAME AND STANDARD Q'ty
1 22140-F39-0000 22140-004-0000 HOUSING BEARING 1
2 276-6305 93706-3050-0000 BEARING6305 1
3 22142-F12-0000 93116-003-0000 PLATE BEARING COVER 2
4 819.2-8-24 93409-0802-5060 SCREW  M8×25 4
5 16674-8-30 93107-0803-0060 BOLT M6×30 4
6 90606-F39-0000 90606-004-0000 WASHER 26×38×(0.10~0.60) 1
7 6172.1-22-1 93202-2200-0060 NUT M22×1 1
8 22141-F39-0000 22141-004D-0000 MIDDLE GEAR COMP. 1
9 22150-F39-0000 22150-004D-0000 SIDE WIMBLE GEAR 1
10 276-6207 93706-3220-0000 BEARING63/22 1
11 22158-F39-0000 22158-004-0000 LOCKED RING M60×1.5 1
12 276-63/22 93706-2070-0000 BEARING6207 1
13 91106-F12-0000 91106-003-0000 OIL SEAL 30×46×8 1
14 22160-004D-0000 CROSSING 1
15 22161-004D-0000 U-JOINT A 1
16 22165-004D-0000 U-JOINT B 1
17 91201-F11-0000 91207-004-0000 O-RING 88×2.8 1
18 9074.14-8-30 93146-0803-0060 BOLT M8×30 4
19 22163-F39-0000 22151-004-0000 HOUSING, BEARING 1
20 22152-F39-0000 93115-004-0000 WASHER (0.10~0.60) 2
21 22156-F39-0000 22156-004-0000 Y OUTPUT SHAFT 1
22 276-6205 93706-2050-0000 BEARING6205 1
23 22193-F39-0000 22181-004D-0000 FLANGE COUPLING 1
24 90618-F39-0000 90607-003-0000 WASHER 14.5×32×5 1
25 90301-F12-0000 90301-003-0000 NUT M14×1.5 1
26 22159-F12-0000 22159-003-0000 LOCK RING M55 1
27 91103-F39-0000 91103-004-0000 OIL SEAL 44×60×7 1
28 90607-F39-0000 90607-004-0000 WASHER 16.5×28×4 1
29 90301-F39-0000 90301-004-0000 NUT M16×1.5 1
30 2216A-004D-0000 U-JOINT ASSY 1
31 22163-004D-0000 CLAMP 4
Pre:TRANSMISSION     Next:CLUTCH
Related Products