Contact Us

Zhejiang Ifun ATV Parts Co.,Ltd

Address:Motorcycle Parts Industrial Zone, Tangxia,Rui'an,Zhejiang,China

Tel:86-577-65200915

Fax:86-577-65200916

Email:sales@IfunATVparts.com  

Website:http://www.IfunATVparts.com

   

Follow us on
FRANT CYLINDER HEAD


Product Description

ODES 400CC ATV FRANT CYLINDER HEAD
NO PARTS NO          ITEM QTY Unit
1 291.1.1 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET   1 1
2 291.1.2A CYLINDER FRONT 1 1
3 291.1-2 STUD-M8 X 42        2 1
4 291.1-3 INTAKE VALVE 31MM 2 1
5 291.1-4 EXHAUST VALVE 27MM 2 1
6 291.1-5 THRUST WASHER   4 1
7 291.1-6 VALVE STEM SEAL 4 1
8 291.1-7 VALVE SPRING   4 1
9 291.1-8 VALVE SPRING RETAINER 4 1
10 291.1-9 VALVE-COTTER   8 1
11 291.1-1 SCREW-HEX FLANGE  M10 X 140   4 1
12 01224-060851 SCREW-HEX FLANGE 2 1
13 291.1-10A CAMSHAFT   1 1
14 291.1-11 HOLDING STRIP 1 1
15 01224-060161 SCREW-HEX FLANGE   1 1
16 291.1-20 SHIM  φ18.6*φ12.4*0.5 4 1
17 291.1.4 ROCKER ARM INLET 1 1
18 291.1-19 PIN # 12 SMALL M6 X 90   2 1
19 291.1.5 ROCKER ARM EXHAUST 1 1
20 291.1-15 CHAIN GUIDE 1 1
21 291.1-16 SILENT CHAIN  6.35P * 112 1 1
22 291.1-14 CHAIN GUIDE   1 1
23 291.1-17 CAMSHAFT SPROCKET 42 T   1 1
24 291.1-13 CHAIN TENSION GUIDE   1 1
25 291.1-12 BEARING SCREW M6   1 1
26 291.1-23 HEXAGONAL COLLAR SCREW M8 X 20   1 1
27 291.1.3-2 O RING 1 1
28 291.1.3-3 CHAIN TENSIONER PLUNGER   1 1
29 291.1.3-1 CHAIN TENSIONER HOUSING 1 1
30 01224-060251 SCREW-HEX FLANGE   2 1
31 291.1.3-4 SPRING   1 1
32 291.1.3-5 O-RING 1 1
33 291.1.3-6 PLUG SCREW   1 1
34 291.1.7-6 O-RING   1 1
35 291.1.7-5 CONNECTION SOCKET 1 1
36 291.1.7.1 THERMOSTAT 1 1
37 291.1.7-1 GASKET-THERM 1 1
38 291.1.7-2 THERMOSTAT COVER   1 1
39 291.1.7-3 GASKET RING   1 1
40 291.1.7-4 BLEED SCREW M6 X 10 1 1
41 01214-060451 SCREW-HEX FLANGE   2 1
42 291.1-24 COPPER WASHER   1 1
43 291.1-25 SCREW-PLUG M12*1.5   1 1
44 291.1-21 GASKET 1 1
45 291.1-22 VALVE COVER 1 1
46 291.1.6-1b SPECIAL BOLT 4 1
47 DCPE7E PLUG-SPARK 1 1
48 291.1-27 WATER TUBE 1 1
49 291.1-26 GEAR CLAMP 2 1
50 291.1.6-3 SPECIAL.BOLT.SLEEVE 4 1
51 291.1.6-2 RUBBER PAD 4 1
52 291.1.2-1 STEEL BALL 1 1

Related Products