Contact Us

Zhejiang Ifun ATV Parts Co.,Ltd

Address:Motorcycle Parts Industrial Zone, Tangxia,Rui'an,Zhejiang,China

Tel:86-577-65200915

Fax:86-577-65200916

Email:sales@IfunATVparts.com  

Website:http://www.IfunATVparts.com

   

Follow us on
CYLINDER HEAD


Product Description

CF MOTO CF500 UTV E08 CYLINDER HEAD
Item No.New Part No. Part Name(EN) Qty
CF188-A
1 0010-011700-0010 THRUST NUT M8 1
2 0180-022009-0010 STUD M8×68 1
3 0180-022200 GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD 1
4 30204-060810 NUT 2
5 0180-022001-0020 STUD M6×70 2
6 0010-080013-0030 BOLT  M6×22   2
6 0010-080013-0010 BOLT  M6×22   2
7 01A0-022200 WATER OUTLET JOINT, CYLINDER HEAD 1
8 0010-022600 WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR 1
9 0180-022810 THERMOSTAT 1
10 01A0-022102 PIPE JOINT 1
11 DPR7EA-9 SPARK PLUG 1
12 0180-022010-0010 SCREW M6 2
13 0180-022400-0050 AIR INLET PIPE CLAMP 1
14 0180-022900 JOINT, CARBURETOR 1
15 0180-022011 O-RING 40×2.4 1
16 0180-022004 VALVE, INTAKE 2
17 0180-022008-0050 LOWER SEAT, VALVE SPRING 4
18 0010-022500 SEAL RING SET, VALVE STEM 4
19 0180-022006-0050 VALVE SPRING 4
20 0180-022007-0050 UPPER SEAT, VALVE SPRING 4
21 0010-022006-0030 LOCK CLIP, VALVE 8
22 0180-022012-0010 CYLINDER BOLT(L) 2
23 0180-022013-0010 CYLINDER BOLT(R) 2
24 0180-022014 WASHER, CYLINDER BOLT 4
25 0010-080008 DOWEL PIN φ8×14 2
26 0010-060012-0030 BOLT M6×30 2
27 0180-022005 VALVE, EXHAUST 2
28 0180-022003-0010 STUD M8×42 2
29 0180-022300 GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE 1
31 0180-022015 BREATHER HOSE 1
32 30601-207050 CLAMP A6.5 2
Hits: 【Print】 
Related Products