Contact Us

Zhejiang Ifun ATV Parts Co.,Ltd

Address:Motorcycle Parts Industrial Zone, Tangxia,Rui'an,Zhejiang,China

Tel:86-577-65200915

Fax:86-577-65200916

Email:sales@IfunATVparts.com  

Website:http://www.IfunATVparts.com

   

Follow us on
Front cover subassembly


Product Description

ODES 400CC ATV Front cover subassembly

NO PARTS NO ITEM QTY/ONE ENGINE
1 179F.6.1-1 Front crankcase cover  1
2 B-6002-RZ Bearing 6002-RZ 1
3 179F.6.2 Oil filter  1
4 179F.3.1-4 O-ring (φ16x2.3) 1
5 179F.6-2 Filter oil cover 1
6 BL-M6×18   Bolt M6×18  3
7 179F.6-5 O-ring φ59.1x2.3 1
8 179F.6-4 Filter oil spring 1
9 179F.6-1 Dipstick 1
10 BL-  M6×105    Bolt M6×105 2
11 BL-  M6×45  Bolt M6×45 10
12 179F.6-7 adjusting plate stopper pin 1
13 179F.10.2.3 Adjusting plate 1
14 179F.6.3-1 Adjusting bolt 1
15 179F.6.3-2 O-ring (11.8×2.2 ) 1
16 B-HK1010  Bearing HK1010 1
17 B-NK2016 Bearing NK2016 1
18 179F.6-9 Dust seal (20x28x5) 1
19 179F.6-8  Dust seal (10x20x5) 1
20 179F.8.2-5 Dowel pin φ8×10 1
21 179F.8.2-6 Mounting flange 1
22 SC- M5×12  Screw M5×12 2
23 BL- M6×40  Bolt M6×40 3
24 BL- M6×35  Bolt M6×35 1
25 N-  M8   Nut M8 1
26 179F.8.2-4 o-ring 1
Hits: 【Print】 
Related Products