Contact Us

Zhejiang Ifun ATV Parts Co.,Ltd

Address:Motorcycle Parts Industrial Zone, Tangxia,Rui'an,Zhejiang,China

Tel:86-577-65200915

Fax:86-577-65200916

Email:sales@IfunATVparts.com  

Website:http://www.IfunATVparts.com

   

Follow us on
CYLINDER HEAD NO.2 ASSY


Product Description

CFMOTO CFORCE800 X8 ATV CYLINDER HEAD NO.2 ASSY
Item No. New Part No. Part Name(EN) Qty
1 30603-025020 CLAMP d25 2
2 0800-026001 WATER OUTLET HOSE,CYLINDER 2 1
3 0800-022200 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD   1
4 0800-026100 CYLINDER HEAD 2 1
5 30132-480130030 TAPPING SCREW ST4.8×13 1
6 0010-021017-0030 BOLT M6×25 4
7 0800-022011 WASHER 5.3×11×15 1
8 0800-022013 HOUSING, THERMOSTAT 1
9 DCPR8E SPARK PLUG 1
10 0010-022802 SEAL RING 1
11 0800-026002 WASHER 20.5×30×0.8 1
12 0800-022016 LOCK CLIP, VALVE 8
13 0800-022007 UPPER SEAT, VALVE 4
14 0800-022006 SPRING, VALVE 4
15 0010-022500 SEAL RING, VALVE STEM 4
16 0800-022008 LOWER SEAT, VALVE 4
17 0800-022004 VALVE, INTAKE 2
18 0800-022003 BOLT, CYLINDER 4
19 0800-022009 BOLT M6×80 2
20 0800-022005 VALVE, EXHAUST 2
21 0800-022400 CHAIN TENSIONER 1
22 0800-022402 SCREW PLUG, TENSIONER 1
23 0800-022407 O-RING17×1.45 1
24 0800-022401 HOUSING, CHAIN TENSIONER 1
25 0800-022405 SPRING, CHAIN TENSIONER 1
26 0800-022410 PLUNGER, CHAIN TENSIONER 1
27 0800-022017 SEAL RING, TENSIONER 1
28 0010-011700-0010 NUT M8 2
29 0180-022003-0010 STUD M8 2
30 0800-022300 GASKE, EXHAUST PIPE 1
31 0800-026200 SENSOR, COOLANT TEMPERATURE 1
32 0800-022002 WASHER 12.3×18.5×0.5 4
33 0800-022001 SHAFT, ROCKER ARM 2
34 0800-022600 ROCKER ARM ,EXHAUST 1
34 0800-022600-1000 ROCKER ARM ,EXHAUST 1
35 0800-022500 ROCKER ARM, INTAKE 1
35 0800-022500-1000 ROCKER ARM, INTAKE 1
36 0800-022510 ADJUST SCREW 4
37 0800-022506 ADJUST NUT 4

Related Products