Contact Us

Zhejiang Ifun ATV Parts Co.,Ltd

Address:Motorcycle Parts Industrial Zone, Tangxia,Rui'an,Zhejiang,China

Tel:86-577-65200915

Fax:86-577-65200916

Email:sales@IfunATVparts.com  

Website:http://www.IfunATVparts.com

   

Follow us on
CYLINDER HEAD


Product Description

HISUN HS500 ATV CYLINDER HEAD

No. Old Part No. Part No. Part name and Description Q'ty ReMark
1 12200-F18-0000 12200-004C-0000 Cylinder Head Comp(EFI Engine) 1
2 91201-F11-0000 91205-002-0000 O-Ring 58×2.4 2
3 12361-F11-0000 12361-004-0000 Value Cover 2
4 70.1-6-20 93432-0602-0060 Inner Hexangular Screw M6×20, 6 GB/T 70.1-2000
5  899-8-45 93142-0804-5060 Stud Bolt M8×45 2 GB/T 899-1988
6 12206-F18-0000 93102-004-0000 Pressure Plate,Cam Shaft 1
7 12207-F18-0000 93112-004-0000 Bolt Limit Board 1
8  5783-6-16 93103-0601-6060 Hexagon head bolt M6×16 2 GB/T 5783-2000
9 91202-F11-0000 91229-002-0000 O-ring 107×2.4 1
10 12331-F18-0000 12331-004-0000 Cylinder Head Left Cover 1
11 70.1-6-25 93432-0602-5060 Inner Hexangular Screw M6×25 2 GB/T 70.1-2000
12 90601-F11-0000 90601-002-0000 Alu. Washer φ6×φ12×1.5 2
13 70.1-8-40 93432-0804-0060 Inner Hexangular Screw M8×40 2 GB/T 70.1-2000
14 36550-F39-0000 36550-004-0000 Water Temperature Alarm Switch 1
15 16674-10-250 90035-004-0000 Bolt M10×1.25×250 2
16 90602-F11-0000 90602-002-0000 Copper Washer φ10×φ18×2 4
17 33300-F11-0000 33300-002-0000 Spark Plug (NGK DR8EA) 1
18 16674-10-223 90034-004-0000 Bolt M10×1.25×223 2
19 16674-6-14 93107-0601-4060 Flange Bolt M6×14 1 GB/T 5787-1986
Hits: 【Print】 
Pre:None     Next:INLET PIPE
Related Products