Contact Us

Zhejiang Ifun ATV Parts Co.,Ltd

Address:Motorcycle Parts Industrial Zone, Tangxia,Rui'an,Zhejiang,China

Tel:86-577-65200915

Fax:86-577-65200916

Email:sales@IfunATVparts.com  

Website:http://www.IfunATVparts.com

   

Follow us on
CRANKCASE


Product Description

9.HISUN HS700 ATV CRANKCASE
No. Part No. Part No. Description QTY
1 11200-F39-0000 11200-007-0000 Right Crankcase Comp 1
2 90803-F11-0000 90804-007-0000 Dowel Pinφ9× φ12×16 2
3 16674-6-30 93107-0603-0060 Flange Bolt M6×30 19
4 11100-F39-0000 11100-007-0000 Left Crankcase Comp 1
5 16674-6-40 93107-0604-0060 Flange Bolt M6×40 4
6 5789-6-55 93109-0605-5060 Flange Bolt M6×55 1
7 70.1-8-40 93432-0804-0060 Inner Hexangular Screw M8×40 3
8 37180-F12-0000 37180-004-0000 Gear Switch 1
9 90603-F12-0000 90603-002-0000 Washer φ10×φ16×1 1
10 15651-F39-0000 15651-004-0000 Gauge, Oil Level 1
11 91216-F39-0000 91202-002-0000 O-Ring 18×2.4 1
12 11111-F39-0000 93103-004-0000 Press Plate-Main Shaft Bearing 1
13 5787/6/14 93107-0601-6060 Flange Bolt M6×16 2
14 21240-F39-0000 21240-004-0000 Bearing Seat, Outer Cover 1
15 21241-F39-0000 21241-004-0000 Seal Cushion, Bearing Seat 1
16 37181-004-0000 leads ,Gear 1
17 276-16010 93716-0100-0000 Bearing  16010 1
18 91102-F39-0000 91102-004-0000 Oil seal 35×65×9 1
19 90704-F39-0000 90707-003-0000 Circlipφ80 1
20 37120-F39-0000 37120-004-0000 Gear Show Assy 1
21 9074.14-6-16 93146-0601-6060 Bolt M6×16 2
22 16674-6-20 93109-0602-0060 Flange Bolt M6×20 2
23 11330-F39-0000 11330-004-0000 Protection Cover Bracket,Cluth 1
24 16674-6-32 93109-0603-2060 Flange Bolt  M6×32 2
25 16674-6-40 93109-0604-0060 Flange Bolt M6×40 2
26 276-6201Z 93706-2013-8000 Bearing 6201 2Z 1
27 91101-F12-0000 91101-003-0000 Oil Seal 12×32×6 1
28 11331-F12-0000 91320-003-0000 Oil Press Plate 1
29 16674-6-12 93107-0601-2060 Flange Bolt M6×12 1

Hits: 【Print】 
Related Products