Contact Us

Zhejiang Ifun ATV Parts Co.,Ltd

Address:Motorcycle Parts Industrial Zone, Tangxia,Rui'an,Zhejiang,China

Tel:86-577-65200915

Fax:86-577-65200916

Email:sales@IfunATVparts.com  

Website:http://www.IfunATVparts.com

   

Follow us on
CYLINDER HEAD SPARE PARTS


Product Description

2.HISUN HS700 CYLINDER HEAD SPARE PARTS
No. Part No. Part No. Description     QTY
1 12200-F39-0000 12200-007C-0000 Cylinder Head Comp(EFI Engine) 1
2 91202-F39-0000 91202-007-0000 O-Ring 71.5×3 1
3 12361-F39-0000 12361-007-0000 Inlet Value Cover 1
4 70.1-6-20 93432-0602-0060 Cylinder Screw m6×20,Inner 5
5 70.1-6-55 93432-0605-5060 Cylinder Screw m6×55,Inner 7
6 16674-6-12 93107-0601-2060 Flange Bolt M6×12 1
7 90603-F39-0000 90601-002-0000 Aluminum Washer φ6×φ12×1.5 11
8 12211-F39-0000 12211-007-0000 Camshaft End Cover 1
9 91203-F39-0000 91203-007-0000 O-ring 18.7×2.45 1
10 90033-F39-0000 90033-007-0000 Bolt M9×109 4
11 90601-F39-0000 90604-007-0000 Washer φ10×φ19×2 4
12 70.1-6-50 93432-0605-0060 Cylinder Screw m6×50,Inner 1
13 90803-010-0000 Dowel Pin φ10×16 2
14 899-8-45 93142-0804-5060 Stud Bolt M8×45 4
15 36540-F39-0000 36550-004-0000 Water Temperature Alarm Switch 1
16 12371-F39-0000 11325-003-0000 Hand Hole Cover 1
17 91217-F39-0000 91217-004-0000 O-Ring 13.4×2.35 1
18 70.1-6-130 93432-0613-0060 Cylinder Screw m6×130,Inner 2
19 70.1-6-40 93432-0604-0060 Cylinder Screw m6×40,Inner 2
20 70.1-6-115 93432-0611-5060 Cylinder Screw m6×115,Inner 1
21 93432-0602-5060 Cylinder Screw m6×25,Inner 5
22 91201-F39-0000 91201-007-0000 O-ring 32.7×3.1 2
23 12362-F39-0000 12362-007-0000 Outlet Valve Cover 2
24 33300-F39-0000 33300-010-0000 Spark Plug(NGK DCPR7E) 1
33300-007-0000 1
25 12010-007-0000 1

Hits: 【Print】 
Related Products