Contact Us

Zhejiang Ifun ATV Parts Co.,Ltd

Address:Motorcycle Parts Industrial Zone, Tangxia,Rui'an,Zhejiang,China

Tel:86-577-65200915

Fax:86-577-65200916

Email:sales@IfunATVparts.com  

Website:http://www.IfunATVparts.com

   

Follow us on
FRANT CYLINDER HEAD


Product Description

1、ODES 800CC UTV FRANT CYLINDER HEAD
NO PARTS NO ITEM                              QTY
1 291.1.1 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET   1
2 291.1.2A CYLINDER FRONT 1
3 291.1-2 STUD-M8 X 42 2
4 291.1-3 INTAKE VALVE 31MM 2
5 291.1-4 EXHAUST VALVE 27MM 2
6 291.1-5 THRUST WASHER   4
7 291.1-6 VALVE STEM SEAL 4
8 291.1-7 VALVE SPRING   4
9 291.1-8 VALVE SPRING RETAINER 4
10 291.1-9 VALVE-COTTER   8
11 291.1-1 SCREW-HEX FLANGE  M10 X 140   4
12 01224-060851 SCREW-HEX FLANGE 2
13 291.1-10A CAMSHAFT   1
14 291.1-11 HOLDING STRIP 1
15 01224-060161 SCREW-HEX FLANGE   1
16 291.1-20 SHIM  φ18.6*φ12.4*0.5 4
17 291.1.4 ROCKER ARM INLET 1
18 291.1-19 PIN # 12 SMALL M6 X 90   2
19 291.1.5 ROCKER ARM EXHAUST 1
20 291.1-15 CHAIN GUIDE 1
21 291.1-16 SILENT CHAIN  6.35P * 112 1
22 291.1-14 CHAIN GUIDE   1
23 291.1-17 CAMSHAFT SPROCKET 42 T   1
24 291.1-13 CHAIN TENSION GUIDE   1
25 291.1-12 BEARING SCREW M6   1
26 291.1-23 HEXAGONAL COLLAR SCREW M8 X 20   1
27 291.1.3-2 O RING 1
28 291.1.3-3 CHAIN TENSIONER PLUNGER   1
29 291.1.3-1 CHAIN TENSIONER HOUSING 1
30 01224-060251 SCREW-HEX FLANGE   2
31 291.1.3-4 SPRING   1
32 291.1.3-5 O-RING 1
33 291.1.3-6 PLUG SCREW   1
34 291.1.7-6 O-RING   1
35 291.1.7-5 CONNECTION SOCKET 1
36 291.1.7.1 THERMOSTAT 1
37 291.1.7-1 GASKET-THERM 1
38 291.1.7-2 THERMOSTAT COVER   1
39 291.1.7-3 GASKET RING   1
40 291.1.7-4 BLEED SCREW M6 X 10 1
41 01214-060451 SCREW-HEX FLANGE   2
42 291.1-24 COPPER WASHER   1
43 291.1-25 SCREW-PLUG M12*1.5   1
44 291.1-21 GASKET 1
45 291.1-22 VALVE COVER 1
46 291.1.6-1b SPECIAL BOLT 4
47 DCPE7E PLUG-SPARK 1
48 291.1-27 WATER TUBE 1
49 291.1-26 GEAR CLAMP 2
50 291.1.6-3 SPECIAL.BOLT.SLEEVE 4
51 291.1.6-2 RUBBER PAD 4
52 291.1.2-1 STEEL BALL 1
Hits: 【Print】 
Related Products