Contact Us

Zhejiang Ifun ATV Parts Co.,Ltd

Address:Motorcycle Parts Industrial Zone, Tangxia,Rui'an,Zhejiang,China

Tel:86-577-65200915

Fax:86-577-65200916

Email:sales@IfunATVparts.com  

Website:http://www.IfunATVparts.com

   

Follow us on
MIDDLE DRIVE GEAR


Product Description

HISUN HS500 ATV MIDDLE DRIVE GEAR   

No. Old Part No. Part No. Part name and Description Q'ty ReMark
1 22140-F39-0000 22140-004-0000 Bearing Seat,X output Shaft 1
2 276-6305 93706-3050-0000 Bearing 6305 1 GB/T 276-1994
3 22142-F12-0000 93116-003-0000  Press Plate,X Bearing 2
4 819.2-8-24 93409-0802-5060 Screw  M8×25 4 GB/T 819.2-1997
5 16674-8-30 93107-0803-0060 Flange Bolt M8×30 4 GB/T 5789-1986
6 90606-F39-0000 90606-003-0000 Washer φ26×φ38×0.100.60 1
7 6172.1-22-1 93202-2200-0060 Nut M22×1 1 GB/T 6172.1-2000
8 22141-F39-0000 22141-004-0000 Driver Toper Gearwheel 1
9 22150-F39-0000 22150-004-0000 Driven Toper Gearwheel 1
10 276-6207 93706-3220-0000 Bearing 63/22 1 GB/T 276-1994
11 22158-F39-0000 22158-004-0000 Locked Ring M60×1.5 1
12 276-63/22 93706-2070-0000 Bearing 6207 1 GB/T 276-1994
13 91106-F12-0000 91106-003-0000 Oil Seal 30×46×8 1
14 22181-F39-0000 22181-004-0000 Flange Coupling 1
15 90607-F39-0000 90607-004-0000 Washer φ16.5×φ28×4 1
16 90301-F39-0000 93232-0600-0040 Nut M6 1
17 91201-F11-0000 91207-004-0000 O-ring 88×2.8 1
18 9074.14-8-30 93146-0803-0060 Bolt M8×30 4 GB/T 9074.14-2002
19 22163-F39-0000 22151-004-0000 Bearing Seat,X Output Shaft 1
20 22152-F39-0000 93115-004-0000 WASHER 0.100.60 2
21 22156-F39-0000 22156-004-0000 Y Output Shaft 1
22 276-6205 93706-2050-0000 Bearing 6205 1 GB/T 276-1994

23 22191-F39-0000 22190-004-0000 Front Flange Coupling Assy 1
24 90618-F39-0000 90607-003-0000 Washer φ14.5×φ32×5 1
25 90301-F12-0000 90301-003-0000 Nut M14×1.5 1 GB/T 6187.2-2000
26 22159-F12-0000 22159-003-0000 Lock Ring M55 1
27 91103-F39-0000 91103-004-0000  Fuel Seal 44×60×7 1



Hits: 【Print】 
Pre:TRANSMISSION PARTS     Next:CLUTCH
Related Products