Contact Us

Zhejiang Ifun ATV Parts Co.,Ltd

Address:Motorcycle Parts Industrial Zone, Tangxia,Rui'an,Zhejiang,China

Tel:86-577-65200915

Fax:86-577-65200916

Email:sales@IfunATVparts.com  

Website:http://www.IfunATVparts.com

   

Follow us on
CRANKCASE COVER


Product Description

HISUN HS500 ATV CRANKCASE COVER

No. Old Part No. Part No. Part name and Description Q'ty ReMark
1 11321-F39-0000 11300-004-0000 Cover-Left 1
2 11323-F39-0000 11323-004-0000 Gasket ,Left front 1
3 11403-F12-0000 11403-003-0000 Rubber Sheath 1
4 11404-F12-0000 11404-003-0000 Piled Head, Clutch Cover 1
5 90803-F11-0000 90803-010-0000 Cotter Pin φ10×16 2
6 16674-6-30 93107-0603-0060 Flange Bolt  M6×30 9 GB/T 5787-1986
7 93315-0600-0000 Washer φ 6 7 GB/T 93-1987
8 16674-6-40 93107-0604-0060 Flange Bolt M6×40 4 GB/T 5787-1986
9 11322-F39-0000 93141-004-0000 Press Wire Plate-stator 1
10 16674-6-14 93107-0601-2060 Flange Bolt M6×12 2 GB/T 5787-1996
11 276-60/28 93706-0280-0000 Bearing 60/28 1 GB/T 276-1994
12 91103-F12-0000 91103-003-0000 Oil Seal 28×52×8.5 1
13 11324-F11-0000 93117-002-0000 Pressure Plate,Left Front 1
14 819.1-5-16 93405-0501-2060 Screw M5×12 2 GB/T819.1-2000
15 11325-F19-0000 11325-003-0000  Hand Hole Cover 1
16 91209-F39-0000 91217-004-0000 O-Ring 13.4×2.35 1
17 11450-F39-0000 11450-004-0000 Cover Seat Comp,Cluth 1
18 11411-F39-0000 11451-004-0000 Gasket-Clutch Cover  1
19 11412-F39-0000 11452-004-0000 Gasket-Clutch Cover  1
20 16674-6-30 93109-0603-2060 Flange Bolt M6×32 7 GB/T 5789-1986
21 11400-F39-0000 11420-004-0000 Cover Comp,Cluth 1
22 11413-F39-0000 11423-004-0000 Gasket-Clutch Cover  1

   23 16674-6-25 93109-0602-5060            Flange Bolt M6×25  12 GB/T 5789-1986
   24 16674-6-16 93109-0601-6060                      Flange Bolt M6×16 2 GB/T 5789-1986
   25 93109-0605-0060 Flange Bolt M6×50 2 GB/T 5789-1986
26 93142-004-0000 1
Hits: 【Print】 
Pre:CRANKCASE     Next:TRANSMISSION PARTS
Related Products